Vespa Primavera 50 4T 4V E2 2013-2017 (EMEA)

Fork/steering Tube - Steering Bearing Unit

1.
Voorvork
2.
Schommelarm Voorvork
3.
Roller cage
4.
Gasket ring 20x15x3,5
5.
Gasket
6.
Piston pin
7.
Balhoofd Borgmoer
8.
Balhoofdborgring Scooter
9.
Kogelring Balhoofd Boven-Geel
10.
Kogelring Balhoofd
11.
Front suspension cover
12.
Vite metrica M6x22
13.
Moer
14.
Complete Front Shock Absorber
15.
Pad Exs-M02-M08
16.
Steun
17.
Brake pipe support bracket
18.
Pad D=35x17x10
19.
Washer
20.
Washer M 10
21.
Low Hexagonal Nut M10x1,25 H=6
22.
Hex screw M8x30
23.
Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5
24.
Hex. Nut M8x6,5
25.
Washer
26.
O. Ring
27.
Keerring 26,5x21x3 Voorvork Vsx
28.
Schokbrekerhouder
29.
Naaldlager Hk2212 Voorvork Nsp
30.
Sub-Framenaaldlager
31.
Keerring 56x46x4 Voorvork Vsx
32.
Threaded Pin
33.
O-Ring 22x17x2,5 Oliefilter
34.
Threaded Bush
35.
Sluitring
36.
Circlip Voor Assen 8mm
37.
Ring
38.
Circlip Voor Assen 22mm
39.
Keerring 26x20x4 V.Vork Vsx
40.
Naaldlager Hk2016 Voorvork M06
41.
Remschijf C01-C11-C30-M01-M16-Fcs-M20
42.
Screw M6x22
43.
Voorwielnaaf
44.
Lager 6202-Rsr Voorwiel Vsx
45.
Circlip Voor Borgingen 35mm
46.
Moer M14 X 1,50 Sw22-11
47.
Borgmoerkap Vsx-Na 112625
48.
Splitpen M 3,5 X 30
49.
Plug
50.
Cover
51.
Speed Sensor
52.
Schraube TCEI M6x16
53.
Washer For Sensor 2012
54.
Front Susp. Arm Cover
55.
Arm complete steering tube
56.
Front suspension cover
57.
Metric screw TBC
58.
Front Shock Absorber Red
59.
Shock absorber connection bracket (ABS Version)
60.
Schraube M8x25
61.
Pin and shock absorber support
62.
Naaldlager Hk2212 Voorvork Nsp
63.
Keerring 56x46x4 Voorvork Vsx
64.
Sealing Ring
65.
Hex. Socket Head Screw
66.
Unterlegscheibe 8,4 X 15 X 0,8
67.
Schommelarmkap M04-M01
Zeichnung 189659

Einige Artikelnamen und Seiten können auf Niederländisch oder Englisch erscheinen. Wir arbeiten kontinuierlich daran, diese so bald wie möglich zu übersetzen. Bei Anregungen oder Fragen freuen wir uns auf Ihre E-Mail.